Top white phone2x 01296730271 Top white email2x Email us Top white search2x Basket Login
Home / Results / Points table
Home / Results / Points table
Position Helmsman Average Races
1st Lucas Bennett 1.333 3
2nd Nicola George 2.250 4
2nd Joseph Henderson 2.250 4
4th Harry West 2.500 4
5th Max Tait 3.750 4
6th Joshua Essenhigh 4.000 4
7th Toby Field 4.250 4
7th Andrew McLeish 4.250 4
7th Andrew Hill-Smith 4.250 4
10th Lorraine De Brun 4.333 3
11th Emily Shears 4.750 4
12th Charlie Clare 5.333 3
13th Beth Vining 5.750 4
14th Josie Kelly 6.000 4
15th Olivia Sheldrake 6.250 4
16th Rachel Skillen 6.667 3
17th Daniel Oswald 7.250 4
17th Marcus Pakes 7.250 4
19th Jenny Blake 8.500 4
20th Mia Busby 8.875 4
21st Stephen Lee 11.000 12
22nd Oliver Shrimpton 11.417 12
23rd Avrom D'Amon 11.778 9
24th Duncan Syme 12.060 125
25th Ian Richards 12.417 308
26th Tony Green 13.780 296
27th Alastair Brown 14.011 362
28th Amy Richards 14.067 15
29th Rodger Gibson 14.678 475
30th Terence Day 15.128 299
31st Monique Foster 15.601 272
32nd Howard Finn 16.222 18
33rd George Maxted 16.872 90
34th Howard Finn 17.129 202
35th Chris Jowett 17.462 13
36th Elliot Oldham 17.464 183
37th Kathryn Carter 17.600 15
38th Eaton De Brun 17.756 41
39th Roger Blake 17.777 377
40th Kathryn Carter 17.792 101
41st Roger Blake 18.111 18
42nd Simon George 18.241 241
43rd Lucas Shrimpton 18.340 209
44th Eaton De Brun 18.667 12
45th Tim Shepherd 18.935 219
46th Stowe School 19.667 18
47th Iain Blake 20.107 164
48th Alice Davis 20.388 267
49th Katrine Brown 20.487 296
50th Martin Davies 20.633 49
51st Jeremy Clark 21.070 192
52nd George Vincent 21.178 227
53rd Paul Vincent 21.211 213
54th Lucy Mo 21.383 290
55th Stephen Duncan 21.417 36
56th Robin George 21.440 166
57th Oskar Shepherd 21.706 347
58th Lorraine De Brun 21.721 34
59th James Blake 21.723 303
60th James Blake 21.833 18
61st Nick Brown 21.896 159
62nd Connor Shrimpton 21.988 208
63rd Jonquil Oldham 22.434 226
64th Duncan Syme 22.528 36
65th Don Valvona 22.552 128
66th Benjamin Mo 22.705 22
67th Oliver Neil 23.000 17
68th Hugh Spight 23.306 36
69th Amelie Vining 24.318 22
70th Melissa Oldham 24.611 36
71st Bernard Finn 25.057 115
72nd S. Wardlaw 25.194 36
73rd H. Plessis 25.250 36
74th S. Wardlaw 25.333 36
75th D. Broadman 25.556 36
76th Emily Davis 25.641 125
77th Alison Clarke 26.643 28
78th James Walters 27.366 93
79th Andrew Flitney 27.742 89
80th Alex Clark 27.917 24
81st Harry Townsend 28.071 126
82nd William Espiner 29.013 112
83rd Samuel Oldham 29.803 61
84th Avram D'Amon 30.741 85
85th Graham Frogley 30.958 24
86th Lenny Finn 33.063 63
87th Edward Gibson-Sexton 36.154 39
88th William Gibson-Sexton 36.359 39
89th Stephen Duncan 37.179 39
© 2022 Great Moor Sailing Club powered by Sailing Club Manager