Top white phone2x 01296730271 Top white email2x Email us Top white search2x Basket Login
Home / Results / Grebe Plate 2021
Home / Results / Grebe Plate 2021
Show  

Grebe Plate 2021

Result Entrant Boat Design Sail No. Grebe1
7 Nov
Grebe 2
7 Nov
Grebe 3
7 Nov
Grebe 4
14 Nov
grebe 5
14 Nov
Grebe 6
14 Nov
grebe 7
21 Nov
Grebe 8
21 Nov
Grebe 9
21 Nov
Grebe 10
28 Nov
Grebe 11
28 Nov
grebe 12
28 Nov
1st
9.5
Elliot Oldham 202352 ILCA 7 (Standard Rig) 202352 2nd
2.0p
1st
1.5p
3rd
3.0p
2nd
2.0p
9th
9.0p
DNC
20.0p
2nd
2.0p
2nd
2.0p
DNC
20.0p
2nd
2.0p
1st
1.0p
1st
1.0p
2nd
12.5
Ian Richards Ooh Oh! Wayfarer 10570 3rd
3.0p
1st
1.5p
2nd
2.0p
DNC
20.0p
3rd
3.0p
1st
1.0p
3rd
3.0p
4th
4.0p
2nd
2.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
3rd
15.0
Rodger Gibson Laser 202203 ILCA 7 (Standard Rig) 202203 4th
4.0p
5th
5.0p
5th
5.0p
3rd
3.0p
4th
4.0p
3rd
3.0p
DNF
7.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
1st
1.0p
2nd
2.0p
2nd
2.0p
4th
18.0
Duncan Syme Phantom Syme Phantom 1369 5th
5.0p
4th
4.0p
4th
4.0p
1st
1.0p
2nd
2.0p
2nd
2.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
5th
23.5
Tim Shepherd Laser 169998 ILCA 7 (Standard Rig) 169998 DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
4th
4.0p
5th
5.5p
5th
5.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
3rd
3.0p
3rd
3.0p
3rd
3.0p
6th
47.0
Lucas Shrimpton 203300 Radial ILCA 6 (Radial Rig) 203300 DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
1st
1.0p
4th
4.0p
DNC
20.0p
1st
1.0p
1st
1.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
7th
48.0
Howard Finn Club RS Tera ET RS Tera Pro 2842 6th
6.0p
6th
6.0p
6th
6.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
4th
4.0p
DNF
6.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
8th
48.0
Terence Day Italian Job Laser Radial Laser (radial) 57997/147698 DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
8th
8.0p
8th
8.0p
8th
8.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
AVGX
8.0p
AVGX
8.0p
AVGX
8.0p
9th
65.0
Tony Green
Alison CLarke
Zig Zag Too Wayfarer 11020 1st
1.0p
3rd
3.0p
1st
1.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
10th
68.5
George Vincent George13 ILCA 6 (Radial) 122265 R DNF
11.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
6th
6.0p
5th
5.5p
6th
6.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
11th
70.0
Jeremy Clark Laser ILCA 7 (Standard Rig) 155887 DNF
11.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
5th
5.0p
7th
7.0p
7th
7.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
12th
84.0
Jonquil Oldham laser4.7 - 197752 DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
7th
7.0p
10th
10.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNF
7.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
13th
84.0
Kathryn Carter Laser 4.7 - 177952 DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
1st
1.0p
3rd
3.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
14th
90.0
Eaton De Brun Club RS Tera 2 RS Tera 2081 DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
9th
9.0p
12th
12.0p
9th
9.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
15th
95.0
Lorraine De Brun Club Laser 1 (GM7) ILCA 4 (4.7 Rig) blue hull DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
11th
11.0p
14th
14.0p
10th
10.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
16th
99.0
Roger Blake Supernova 1104 Supernova 1104 DNF
11.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNF
8.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
17th
101.0
Paul Vincent
Henry Vincent
Vincent 420 4287 DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
10th
10.0p
11th
11.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
18th
105.0
Martin Davies Demelza Comet Versa 252 DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
13th
13.0p
DNF
12.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
19th
111.0
Paul Vincent Roderick ILCA 7 (Standard Rig) 122265 F DNF
11.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
DNC
20.0p
© 2021 Great Moor Sailing Club powered by Sailing Club Manager